Unikeon aamuhölkän tulokset 2008
Hölkkä 6,5 km
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura/Kotikunta Aika
1. 35 Turo Taka-Prami Naantalin Löyly 24,44
2. 13 Robert Lindqvist Ekenäs IF 27,12
3. 15 Patric Granholm ÅIFK 27,28
4. 14 Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 27,32
5. 5 Tatu Kohonen Marttila 28,41
6. 45 Jouko Paalanen Naantali 28,44
7. 49 Kalle Järvelä Masku 28,48
8. 31 Jaana Kostimäki  Mynämäki 29,37
9. 20 Jaakko Olenius Maskun Kataja 30,26
10. 46 Kari Kosunen Raisio 30,27
11. 8 Jukka Helander Euran Raiku 32,21
12. 44 Eija Tikakoski Naantali 32,25
13. 29 Airi Matikka Eura 32,40
14. 25 Wilma Grönroos Turun Urheiluliitto 33,53
15. 7 Antti Jaakola Liedon Luja 34,25
16. 47 Suska Sipponen Raisio 34,52
17. 27 Taina Boman Kaarina 35,09
18. 33 Kirsi Liukkonen Helsinki 35,46
19. 36 Pekka Vartiainen Naantali 35,47
20. 19 Paula Olenius  Maskun Kataja 36,22
21. 51 Toni Rannikko  Naantali 37,58
22. 42 Merja Holmström Parainen 38,49
23. 41 Reijo Parkkola Turun Valpas 40,10
24. 21 Liisa Uotila Naantali 40,47
25. 32 Raimo Heino VSVU 40,47
26. 23 Raija Laaksonen Mynämäki 42,11
27. 43 Reima Mäkinen Turku 42,26
28. 34 Keijo Soon Rusko 45,38
29. 37 Tuula Karttunen Turun Valpas 1.00,55
30. 38 Juha Malmikivi Turun Valpas 1.00,55
31. 40 Jarmo Harju Turun Valpas 1.00,55
Naisten kilpasarja 6,5 km
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura/Kotikunta Aika
1. 110 Tuulia Viberg Naantalin Löyly 24,40
2. 106 Ruut Heikkinen Helsingin Jyry 25,15
3. 102 Jaana Salonen Liedon Luja 25,48
4. 108 Jenni Matikka Eura 28,49
5. 104 Anne Heino Euran Raiku 29,01
6. 113 Johanna Kosonen Raisio 29,53
7. 103 Anne Saari Hinnerjoen Yritys 30,06
8. 109 Morgan Moeglein Alaska 31,14
9. 114 Arja Ylijoki  Rauma 32,55
10. 107 Riitta Martti Loimaan Jankko 36,00
11. 105 Lisbeth Dahlqvist Ekenäs IF 38,52
Hölkkä 10 km
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura/Kotikunta Aika
1. 241 Teemu Vilppu  Turku 37,58
2. 221 Mika Lindroos Liedon Luja 39,47
3. 240 Mika Vesterinen Naantali 41,40
4. 231 Jussi Torikka Turku 44,24
5. 217 RolfHolmberg VSVU 44,35
6. 220 Store Lindqvist Ekenäs IF 45,49
7. 249 Heli Lehtinen Turku 45,57
8. 246 Tapio Tuomela Turku 46,05
9. 244 Lasse Fagerlund TYKS 46,41
10. 230 Peter Wiik Närpes OK 47,02
11. 224 Jarmo Kytömaa Naantali 47,26
12. 226 Erkki Tiiri Alastaro 47,55
13. 225 Jorma Tiiri Loimaa 47,56
14. 229 Pernilla Backlund Närpes OK 48,00
15. 242 Sari Pfanner  Bern 48,13
16. 243 Oula Heikkinen Nokia Roud Runners 49,07
17. 232 Virpi Hernesaho Anjalankoski 55,12
18. 235 Marko Viitala Hamina 55,12
19. 248 Ari Mehtälä Seiko 56,07
20. 247 Kalervo Moukolainen Naantali 56,08
21. 245 Pirjo Fagerlund Raisio 56,29
22. 236 Tapio Haapanen Kaarina 58,10
23. 239 Taru Haapanen Kaarina 58,11
24. 215 Kari Rosendahl Naantali 1.02,10
25. 216 Otto Rosendahl Naantali 1.02,10
Miesten kilpasarja 10km
Sijoitus Numero Nimi Seura/Kotikunta Aika
1. 307 Ami Laamo Naantali 34,39
2. 312 Rachid Lagrari Turun Urheiluliitto 36,28
3. 302 Jarmo Malmi Turku 38,14
4. 300 Erno Aalto  Joensuu 39,18
5. 304 Jouni Ollonqvist Raisio 40,01
6. 308 Tero Matikka  Eura 40,02
7. 314 Jesse Ojansivu Turku 40,04
8. 306 Arto Helenius Varalan Maraton Clubi 40,13
9. 309 Tomi Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 40,14
10. 315 Pekka Ylijoki Hinnerjoen Yritys 41,23
11. 305 Olli Heikkinen HKV 45,22
12. 301 Juhani Kortelahti Punkalaidun 47,29